Difference between revisions of "Template:AUDisciplines"
The Beyond Skyrim Wiki — Hosted by UESP
(change cat) |
(capitalization) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Arcane University:Implementation|Implementation]] | | [[Arcane University:Implementation|Implementation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arcane University:Level | + | | [[Arcane University:Level design|Level Design]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane University:Music Composition|Music Composition]] | | [[Arcane University:Music Composition|Music Composition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arcane University:Project | + | | [[Arcane University:Project management|Project Management]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane University:Sound Effects|Sound Effects]] | | [[Arcane University:Sound Effects|Sound Effects]] | ||