Difference between revisions of "Template:AUDisciplines"
The Beyond Skyrim Wiki — Hosted by UESP
(capitalization) |
(capitalization for real) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| style="border-spacing:5px; font-size:1.5em; background-color:#555555; padding:1ex"|[[File:AULabel.png|25px|link=AU:Main Page]] '''[[AU:Main Page|AU]] Disciplines''' | | style="border-spacing:5px; font-size:1.5em; background-color:#555555; padding:1ex"|[[File:AULabel.png|25px|link=AU:Main Page]] '''[[AU:Main Page|AU]] Disciplines''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arcane University:3D | + | | [[Arcane University:3D art|3D Art]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane University:Animation|Animation]] | | [[Arcane University:Animation|Animation]] | ||