Difference between revisions of "Template:AUDisciplines"
The Beyond Skyrim Wiki — Hosted by UESP
(link heading) |
(capitalization for real) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| style="border-spacing:5px; font-size:1.5em; background-color:#555555; padding:1ex"|[[File:AULabel.png|25px|link=AU:Main Page]] '''[[AU:Main Page|AU]] Disciplines''' | | style="border-spacing:5px; font-size:1.5em; background-color:#555555; padding:1ex"|[[File:AULabel.png|25px|link=AU:Main Page]] '''[[AU:Main Page|AU]] Disciplines''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arcane University:3D | + | | [[Arcane University:3D art|3D Art]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane University:Animation|Animation]] | | [[Arcane University:Animation|Animation]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Arcane University:Implementation|Implementation]] | | [[Arcane University:Implementation|Implementation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arcane University:Level | + | | [[Arcane University:Level design|Level Design]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane University:Music Composition|Music Composition]] | | [[Arcane University:Music Composition|Music Composition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Arcane University:Project | + | | [[Arcane University:Project management|Project Management]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane University:Sound Effects|Sound Effects]] | | [[Arcane University:Sound Effects|Sound Effects]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Navigation templates]] |
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||