Difference between revisions of "Template:ImpNav"
The Beyond Skyrim Wiki — Hosted by UESP
(change cat) |
(capitalization) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| style="border-spacing:5px; font-size:1.2em; text-align:center; background-color:#555555; padding:1ex 1em"|'''[[AU:Implementation|Implementation]]<br />Departments''' | | style="border-spacing:5px; font-size:1.2em; text-align:center; background-color:#555555; padding:1ex 1em"|'''[[AU:Implementation|Implementation]]<br />Departments''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AU:Quest | + | | [[AU:Quest implementation|Quests]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AU:Nif | + | | [[AU:Nif implementation|Nifs]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AU:Mechanics | + | | [[AU:Mechanics implementation|Mechanics]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigation templates]] | [[Category:Navigation templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:07, 30 November 2025
| Implementation Departments |
| Quests |
| Nifs |
| Mechanics |